产品规格表

Category 6A F/FTP Indoor/Outdoor LS0H Cable

200G PAM4 Ethernet QSFP56 Direct Attach Copper Cables

24-Port MAX Zone Unit Enclosure

40/100G Equipment Conversion Cords For 100G

40/100G Equipment Conversion Cords For 40G

40/100G Equipment Cords (MJS) - MTP 2mm Jumpers

4-Post Rack

9GECP002ACE301A - Tech specs

Active Optical Cables QSFP+ 40G

Active Optical Cables QSFP+ 40G Breakout

Active Optical Cables QSFP28 100G

Active Optical Cables QSFP28 100G Breakout

Active Optical Cables SFP+ 10G

Active Optical Cables SFP28 25G

Airflow Management Accessories for Racks and Cabinets

Base-12 MTP to LC Trunks Europe - Euro Class Dca, Cca

Base-12 Next Generation MTP to MTP Trunks

Base-12 Next Generation MTP to MTP Trunks Europe - Euro Class Dca, Cca

Base-8 MTP to LC BladePatch 4 X 10G Hybrid Equipment Cords, Europe - Euro Class Dca, Cca

Cable Tray Rack

Category 5e CT 5e Couplers

Category 5e MC 5e UTP Modular Cords - International

Category 5e MC 5e UTP Modular Cords - North America

Category 5e Premium 5e UTP 4-Pair Cable (International)

Category 5e Premium 5e UTP 4-Pair Cable (US)

Category 5e Screened MC 5 Modular Patch Cords

Category 5e Solution 5e UTP Cable (US)

Category 6 - Solution 6® OSP UTP Cable

Category 6 and 5e Modular Plugs and PT-908 Crimp Tool

Category 6 BladePatch 6 UTP

Category 6 CT 6 Couplers

Category 6 IC 6 Modular Cords - International

Category 6 IC 6 Modular Cords (US)

Category 6 MAX 6 UTP Outlets

Category 6 MC6 UTP Modular Cords (International)

Category 6 MC6 UTP Modular Cords (US)

Category 6 PC 6 UTP Modular Cords

Category 6 Premium 6 UTP Cable (US)

Category 6 Solution 6 OSP UTP Cable (EMEA)

Category 6 Solution 6 OSP UTP Cable (Global)

Category 6 Solution 6 UTP 4-Pair E2 Cable 23 AWG - International

Category 6 Solution 6 UTP 4-Pair E2 Cable 24 AWG - International

Category 6 Solution 6 UTP Cable (US)

Category 6 System 6 UTP 4-Pair B2ca Cable - International

Category 6 System 6 UTP Cable - Riser and Plenum

Category 6 System 6 UTP Cable (International)

Category 6 System 6 UTP Cable Class Cca - International

Category 6 System 6 UTP LSOH Cable (IEC 60332-3C) (International)

Category 6 Z-MAX 6 UTP Outlets

Category 6A F/FTP Cable - LS0H (International)

Category 6A F/FTP Cable – LSFR0H - International

Category 6A F/FTP Indoor/Outdoor LS0H Cable - International

Category 6A F/UTP 4-Pair Cable - India

Category 6A F/UTP 4-Pair Cable - International

Category 6A F/UTP 4-Pair Cable (EMEA Only)

Category 6A F/UTP Cable (US)

Category 6A F/UTP Double Jacketed OSP Cable, Made in USA (Global)

Category 6A F/UTP Indoor/Outdoor Cable - Global

Category 6A GT UTP 4-Pair Cable

Category 6A GT UTP LSOH 4-Pair Cable Non-Asia (Origin Restricted)

Category 6A S/FTP Cable - International

Category 6A Shielded BladePatch

Category 6A TL UTP 4-Pair Cable - North America

Category 6A TL UTP LSFR0H Cable - China

Category 6A TL UTP LSOH 4-Pair Cable

Category 6A U/FTP 4-Pair Cable Class B2ca - EMEA

Category 6A U/FTP Cable - International

Category 6A UTP BladePatch® Modular Cords

Category 6A UTP Cable - India

Category 6A UTP Cable - International

Category 6A UTP Cable (US)

Category 6A UTP Indoor/Outdoor Cable - Global

Category 6A UTP OSP Cable - GLOBAL

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A Shielded Modular Cords (International)

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A Shielded Modular Cords (US)

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A Shielded Outlets

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A UTP Modular Cords (International)

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A UTP Modular Cords (US)

Category 6A Z-MAX 6A UTP Outlets

Category 7 600 MHz Cable - CPR Cca Rated - International

Category 7 600 MHz S/FTP Cable - International

Category 7A 1000 MHz S/FTP Cable - International

Category 7A 1200 MHz S/FTP Cable - International

Category 7A TERA E10 Cable (US)

Category 7A TERA Outlet

Category 8.2 E20 Cable - Global

Category 8.2 E20 LSFR0H S/FTP Cable - International

Color-Coded Cable Clips

Copper Termination Tools

Copper/Fiber Combo Panel

CT Faceplates

CT Patch Panels

DataKeep Cabinet Accessories - EMEA

DataKeep DC Cabinets - EMEA

DataKeep TR Cabinets - EMEA

DIN Rail Mounted Patch Panel

EagleEye Connect Software

Fiber Connect Panel (FCP3)

Fiber Management Tray (FMT)

Fiber Outlet Box (FOB2)

Fiber Splice Enclosure (FSE)

Fiber Splitter Cassettes

Fiber Splitter Panel

Fiber Storage Center (FSC3)

Flat Z-MAX Outlets and Kitted Surface Mount Boxes -Japan

Fusion Splice Solutions

HD FCP3 Fiber Connect Panel System

HD5 Patch Panels

HD6 Patch Panels

Horizontal Cable Managers

IC 5e UTP Solid Modular Cords

IC 5e UTP Solid Modular Cords - US

Keystone UTP Patch Panels - Flat and Angled

LC BladePatch® High Density Polarity Reversible Fiber Patch Cord - China

LC BladePatch® High Density Polarity Reversible Fiber Patch Cord - Global

LC Connector Products

LC to MTP 4 X 10G Hybrid Equipment Cords

LightBow Fiber - Termination Upgrade Kit

LightBow™ Fiber Termination System

LightSpeed Fiber Termination Kit

LightSpeed® SC, LC, ST Epoxy Polish Connectors

LightVerse® Copper/Fiber Combo Patch Panels

LightVerse® Modules

LightVerse® Splice Tray and Splice Cassette

LightVerse® Wall Mount Fiber Termination Boxes

LockIT Secure Connectivity System

LockIT™ Patch Cords

M12 D-Coded Cable Assemblies

MapIT G2 Category 7A TERA

MapIT G2 Copper Automated Infrastructure Management System

MapIT G2 Fiber Automated Infrastructure Management System

MapIT G2 Master and Distribution Control Panels

MAX HDMI Adapter Extender Cable

MAX In-Line Coupler Panel

MAX International Faceplates

MAX Patch Panels

MAX TurboTool

MAX® Horizontal Medical Faceplates - Australia & New Zealand

MAX® Horizontal Secure Faceplates - Australia & New Zealand

MAX® Wi-Fi Access Point Bracket Faceplate

MC 5e UTP Modular Cords - Brazil

MTP® to LC BladePatch® 4x10G Hybrid Equipment Cords - Base-8 - Euroclass

MTP® to LC BladePatch® 4x10G Hybrid Equipment Cords - Base-8 - Global

MTP® to LC BladePatch® Hybrid Equipment Cords - Base-12 - Euroclass

MTP® to LC BladePatch® Hybrid Equipment Cords - Base-12 - Global

Multi-Compartment Colocation Cabinets - 600mm (24 in.) and 800mm (31 in.) Wide - North America and Latin America

Multi-User Telecommunications Outlet Assembly (MUTOA)

MX-SM Surface Mount Boxes

OptiFuse™ 900μm Breakout Kits

OptiFuse™ Fusion Splice-On Connectors

Passive Ceiling Zone Enclosure

Plug and Play Cable Assemblies

Plug and Play Modules and Adapter Plates

Plug and Play MTP to LC Trunks

Pre-Terminated Trunking Cable Assemblies - Americas

Pre-Terminated Trunking Cable Assemblies (EMEA, APAC)

QSFP+ 40G Active Optical Cables

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Copper Cables

QSFP+ FDR Passive Copper Assemblies

QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ 10/40G Direct Attach Copper Cables

QSFP28 100G Direct Attach Copper Cables

QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 25/100G Direct Attach Copper Cables

Rack Mount Interconnect Center (RIC)

RIC Fiber Panels

Right and Left Angled Ruggedized Cable Assemblies

RouteIT Cable Managers

RS Rack System

RS Rack System - Value Rack

RS3 Cable Management Rack System

Ruggedized Copper Connectivity

Ruggedized LC Fiber Connectivity

S110 Connection System

S110® Field-Terminated Panels

S110® Modular Jack Blocks

S110® Patch Plug

S66M1-50 Block

SFP+ 10G Cisco Compatible Direct Attach Copper Passive Cables

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Passive Cables

SFP28 25G Cisco Compatible Direct Attach Copper Passive Cables

SFP28 25G Direct Attach Copper Cables

Single Armor Single Jacket All-Dry Cable

SkinnyPatch® 6A UTP Modular Cords - International

SkinnyPatch® 6A UTP Modular Cords – US

Solution 6A Shielded Modular Cords

Stand-off Brackets

STM-8

Surface Pack Box

System 6 UTP 4-Pair E3 Cable - India

TERA - S/FTP Trunking Cable Assemblies

TERA Category 8.2 Outlet and Plug

TERA Category 8.2 Patch Cords

TERA Patch Cords

TERA Video Patch Cords

TERA-MAX Patch Panel

Test Adapters

UltraLinx S66 Block Protectors

UltraMAX Termination Tools

UltraMAX UTP Outlets

UltraMAX UTP Panels

Universal Modular Furniture Adapter

V600 42U Shock Pallet and Ramp

V600 Cabinet (Rev. B)

V800 Cabinets

Value Vertical Cable Manager

ValuLight LC Jumpers and Pigtails - International

ValuLight LC Jumpers and Pigtails - North America

Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

VPC Vertical Patching Channel (VPC)

Wall Mount Cabinet

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Cable (International use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Cable (North America use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor LooseTube Fiber Cable (EMEA use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor LooseTube Fiber Cable (International use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor LooseTube, B2cas1a,d1,a1 - EMEA

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor LooseTube, Ccas1a,d1,a1 - EMEA

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Fiber Cable (EMEA use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Fiber Cable (International use only)

XGLO & LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor, Armor, Loose Tube - International

XGLO & LightSystem Interlocking Aluminum Armor Fiber Cable - North America

XGLO & LightSystem Outside Plant-LooseTube Fiber Cable (International use only)

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor LooseTube, Dca - EMEA

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Distribution (North America)

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer, B2cas1a,d1,a1 - EMEA

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer, Ccas1a,d1,a1 - EMEA

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer, Dca - EMEA

XGLO and LightSystem Indoor/Outdoor, Armor, LooseTube, EuroClass B2cas1a,d1,a1 - EMEA

XGLO and LightSystem Jumpers and Pigtails

XGLO and LightSystem Outside Plant Loose Tube - North America

XGLO External Mini Outside Plant Loose Tube (Sacrificial PE Sheath) - Australia

XGLO Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer - Australia

XGLO Mini Outside Plant Loose Tube - Australia

XGLO Mini-LC Duplex Fiber Cable Assemblies

XGLO Singlemode LC and SC Simplex Jumpers

XGLO® & LightSystem® Indoor/Outdoor, Armor, LooseTube, EuroClass B2cas1a, d1, a1 – Up to 24F

XGLO® & LightSystem® Indoor/Outdoor, Armor, LooseTube, EuroClass B2cas1b , d1, a1 – 36-144F

XGLO® Outside Plant Loose Tube Gel-Free - International

Z-MAX 45 Category 6A Shielded Outlet

Z-MAX 6 UTP Patch Panels

Z-MAX 6A Shielded Patch Panels

Z-MAX 6A UTP Patch Panels

Z-PLUG Field-Terminated Plug