Google Translate

Worldwide | United States/Canada

Part Number Index

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I |
J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Part Number Search* Searching for a part number? Enter a full or partial part number and our search tool will provide the best matches.

L

Part NumberDescriptionProduct Family
LB6-(XX)-(XX)Category 6, LockIT to Bladepatch, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket/boot CMGLockIT Secure Patchcord
LB6A-(XX)-(XX)UTP 10G 6A, LockIT to Bladepatch, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket boot, CMGLockIT Secure Patchcord
LB6A-S(XX)M-(XX)LShielded Category 6A LockIT to Bladepatch, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching/boot, LSOHLockIT Secure Patchcord
LKEY-05LockIT Universal Key, bag of 10LockIT Outlet Lock / LC Adapter Lock
LKEY-05LockIT Universal Key, bag of 10LockIT Secure Patchcord
LL-05LockIT RJ45 Outlet Lock, bag of 10, includes 1 LockIT Universal KeyLockIT Outlet Lock / LC Adapter Lock
LL-LC-05LockIT LC Adapter Lock, bag of 10, includes 1 LockIT Universal KeyLockIT Outlet Lock / LC Adapter Lock
LM6-(XX)-(XX)Category 6, LockIT to MC6 Plug, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket/boot CMGLockIT Secure Patchcord
LM6A-(XX)-(XX)UTP 10G 6A, LockIT to MC6A Plug, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket boot, CMGLockIT Secure Patchcord
LM6A-S(XX)M-(XX)LShielded Category 6A LockIT to MC6A Plug, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568/B, color matching jacket/boot, LSOHLockIT Secure Patchcord
LP6-(XX)-(XX)Category 6, double-ended, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket/boot, CMGLockIT Secure Patchcord
LP6A-(XX)-(XX)UTP Category 6A, double-ended, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord,T568A/B, color matching jacket/bootLockIT Secure Patchcord
LP6A-S(XX)M-(XX)LShielded Category 6A, double-ended, 4-pair, stranded LockIT secure patch cord, T568A/B, color matching jacket/boot, LS0HLockIT Secure Patchcord
LS-12-LC5V-01Module, 12 LC fibers, OM4, Aqua LC and MTP adaptersLightStack Fiber Modules
LS-12-LCSM-01Module, 12 LC fibers, Single mode, Blue LC adapters, Black MTP adaptersLightStack Fiber Modules
LS-1U-011U Enclosure, 144 LC fibers or 864 MTP fibers, mounts in 19 in. racks or cabinetsLightStack Ultra High Density Fiber Enclosures (1U and 4U)
LS-4U-014U Enclosure, 576 LC fibers or 3456 MTP fibers, mounts in 19 in. racks or cabinets.LightStack Ultra High Density Fiber Enclosures (1U and 4U)
LS-LC12-01C-(XX)LightStack LC Adapter PlateLightStack Fiber Adapter Plates
LS-MP(X)-01(X)(XX)LightStack MTP Adapter PlateLightStack Fiber Adapter Plates
LSE-01LightStack Surface Mount Module Enclosure, accepts one (1) LightStack module/adapter plateLightStack Surface Mount Fiber Enclosure
LSS-01LightStack Surface Mount Splice Enclosure, supports slack storage and up to 12 standard splices or up to 72 mass fusion splicesLightStack Surface Mount Fiber Enclosure